Biography

1+

Jewel Bancroft Quick Facts

Alias: Jewel Styles
Date of Birth: 5/20/1988
Home Town: USA
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Jewel Bancroft Biography

Jewel Bancroft is a cute hazel eyed babe who was born in the United States in 1988. Jewel made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was just 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jewel featured in three adult films which cast her in three different niches – Co-Ed, point of view and anal.

Jewel Bancroft is loved by her fans for many reasons but one of the biggest are her deep hazel eyes! Jewel does not currently have any piercings but she does have one tattoo.

Throughout her adult career Jewel Bancroft has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, and Adam and Eve. Jewel has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Mia Lina, Alexis Capri, Kara Novak and Jayden Jaymes.

10 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Fabi says:

    Jewel is so hot 🙁 want to marry her :3

  2. hesam says:

    hi….ilove you sent mail me

  3. Panagiotis says:

    Jewel come to Greece for vacations because you are so hot! I REALLY want to meet you…

  4. Jesse says:

    Absolutely beautiful.

  5. ajith says:

    Jewel Bancroft i like ur eyes
    it is lovely and power full
    realy am ur deep fan
    i will pray for your health

    with all prayer

    ajith

  6. john perez says:

    hi its johnny from la quinta hope you are doing great miss you very much

  7. econpo says:

    hi jewel..,,
    you are so beautiful…,,
    i think you are the best pornstars..,
    mmuuuacch

  8. SexualHarassmentPanda says:

    You’re amazing Jewel! Those damn beautiful eyes, and that cute face just hit me 🙂

  9. Mgb says:

    beautiful eyes, cute face, nice little boobies – she’s the whole package!

  10. Matt says:

    Jewel is a nymphomaniacal little whore – and she loves it! If I ever see you I will fuck you senseless – because I know that’s just what u want!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *